Back a Month
 June 2017
Forward a Month
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
5:30PM - 6:30PM GLIDING DISK FITNESS
6:00PM - 9:00PM U10 vs Moosemin D2 or D7
6:30PM - 9:00PM U14 #2 vs Yorkton 2 D4 Eleanor
6:30PM - 9:30PM U14 #1 vs Yorkton1 D1 Miles
2  
5:30PM - 8:00PM CHASE THE ACE ! COMMUNITY FUNDRAISER
3  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Butts & Guts
10:00AM - 12:00PM Peewee Game vs Lazare D1 10am
12:00PM - 2:00PM U14 1 vs Kipling 1200 D1 Miles
2:00PM - 2:00PM Peewee Game vs Lazare D1 2pm
4:00PM - 6:00PM U14 #2 vs Kipling D1 4:00 Miles
4:00PM - 6:00PM Mosquito vs StLazare D4 4pm
6:30PM - 9:30PM U16 vs Langenburg 6pm D1
4  
12:00PM - 5:00PM U18 Girls game vs Kipling D1 - Eleanor
5  
5:00PM - 8:00PM ACFS Diamond 2
5:30PM - 6:30PM GLIDING DISK FITNESS
6:00PM - 9:30PM Midget Game vs Hamiota
6:30PM - 8:30PM Peewee Game vs Hamiota
6:30PM - 7:30PM Mosquito Practice
6  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
6:30PM - 9:00PM U18 vs Yorkton D1 Miles
6:30PM - 9:30PM U16 vs Ochap D4 Eleanor
7  
6:00PM - 9:00PM Tri-Roads Forward Community Input Sessions
6:30PM - 7:30PM Mosquito practice
6:30PM - 7:45PM Peewee practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM Zoe Fitness
8  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
3:30PM - 5:00PM U16 Girls Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM GLIDING DISK FITNESS
6:00PM - 9:30PM U12 vs Esterhazy D2
6:00PM - 9:00PM Tri-Roads Forward Community Input Sessions
6:30PM - 9:00PM U18 vs Esterhazy D1 Miles
6:30PM - 9:30PM U14 #2 vs Yorkton 1 D4 Eleanor
9  
5:30PM - 8:00PM CHASE THE ACE ! COMMUNITY FUNDRAISER
10  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Butts & Guts
2:00PM - 6:00PM U16 Girls vs Kipling (Diamond 1)
11  
12  
5:30PM - 6:30PM GLIDING DISK FITNESS
6:30PM - 7:45PM Peewee Game vs Minnedosa #2
6:30PM - 8:00PM Bantam practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM Mosquito practice
13  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
6:30PM - 9:00PM U18 vs Kipling D1 Eleanor
6:30PM - 9:30PM U16 vs Yorkton D4 Miles
14  
5:30PM - 6:45PM Peewee Practice
6:00PM - 8:30PM Mosquito Ball Game
6:30PM - 7:45PM Peewee practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM Zoe Fitness
15  
5:30AM - 6:30AM Russell Royals U12 Practice
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
6:30PM - 9:30PM U14 #2 vs Melville D1 Miles
6:30PM - 8:00PM U16 Girls Practice (D2)
16  
5:30PM - 8:00PM CHASE THE ACE ! COMMUNITY FUNDRAISER
17  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Butts & Guts
18  
19  
12:00PM - 8:00PM Westman Communications Group Open House
5:30PM - 6:30PM GLIDING DISK FITNESS
5:30PM - 6:45PM Peewee Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM Mosquito Practice
6:30PM - 7:45PM Peewee practice
7:30PM - 10:00PM Russell's Main Street Arches - Public Meeting
20  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
12:00PM - 8:00PM Westman Communications Group Open House
5:30PM - 6:45PM U12 practice - D4
21  
MNP CLIENT MEETINGS
6:30PM - 7:45PM Peewee practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM Zoe Fitness
22  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
2:00PM - 3:00AM BizPal Launch Event
5:30PM - 6:30PM GLIDING DISK FITNESS
5:30PM - 6:45PM U12 practice - D4
6:00PM - 9:30PM U16 vs Melville D1 Miles
7:00PM - 8:00PM Recreation Commission Meeting
23  
5:30PM - 8:00PM CHASE THE ACE ! COMMUNITY FUNDRAISER
24  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Butts & Guts
25  
12:00PM - 5:00PM U16 vs Melvilee (D1) Doubleheader
26  
5:30PM - 6:30PM GLIDING DISK FITNESS
27  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
5:30PM - 6:45PM U12 practice - D4
28  
5:30PM - 6:30PM Peewee practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM Zoe Fitness
29  
9:30AM - 10:30AM SENIOR FIT
30  
5:30PM - 8:00PM CHASE THE ACE ! COMMUNITY FUNDRAISER